NHL Scoring Leaders

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on April 23, 2013 at 9:01 AM

Updated Tuesday, Apr 23 at 9:03 AM

Through April 22
GPGAPTS
Sidney Crosby, Pit36154156
Martin St. Louis, TB45134255
Steven Stamkos, TB45282654
Alex Ovechkin, Was45302151
Patrick Kane, Chi45213051
Chris Kunitz, Pit45212849
Eric Staal, Car45183149
Phil Kessel, Tor45163248
Ryan Getzlaf, Anh43153247
Mike Ribeiro, Was45133447
Jonathan Toews, Chi45212546
Andrew Ladd, Wpg46182846
Nicklas Backstrom, Was4573946
3 tied with 45 pts.

Print
Email
|