NHL Scoring Leaders

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on April 7, 2013 at 9:00 AM

Updated Sunday, Apr 7 at 9:01 AM

Through April 6
GPGAPTS
Sidney Crosby, Pit36154156
Steven Stamkos, TB37252449
Chris Kunitz, Pit39202646
Martin St. Louis, TB3793746
Patrick Kane, Chi37192544
Ryan Getzlaf, Anh37133043
Alex Ovechkin, Was38231841
Eric Staal, Car37162541
Taylor Hall, Edm35132841
John Tavares, NYI39231740
Nazem Kadri, Tor38172239
Nicklas Backstrom, Was3863339
3 tied with 38 pts.

Print
Email
|