NHL Scoring Leaders

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on March 25, 2013 at 9:00 AM

Updated Monday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AM

Through March 24
GPGAPTS
Sidney Crosby, Pit33143953
Steven Stamkos, TB32221941
Chris Kunitz, Pit33192241
Martin St. Louis, TB3273340
Patrick Kane, Chi30162238
Ryan Getzlaf, Anh31122436
Eric Staal, Car30142135
John Tavares, NYI32191534
Nazem Kadri, Tor32142034
Mike Ribeiro, Was32102434
Thomas Vanek, Buf28161733
Matt Moulson, NYI32112233
Pavel Datsyuk, Det31102333
3 tied with 32 pts.

Print
Email
|